Hercs Franks Latvia 1978 10min
Jean-Gabriel Périots France 2007 10min English
Uldis Brauns Latvia 1967 70min
Katrin Rothe Germany 2017 90min English
Jo Müller, Zoltan M. Geller Dominican Republic, Germany 2017 82min Spanish, German, English
Mészáros Márta, Pataki Éva Hungary 2017 50min
Lily Chen USA 2013 10min English
Janie Geiser USA 2012 7min no dialogue
Micael Espinha Portugal 2014 10min Portuguese
Adrian Oeser Germany 2017 30min English, Greek, Farsi, Dari, German
Uldis Brauns Latvia 1961 10min
Nicholas de Pencier Canada 2015 90min English, Portuguese, Arabic, Tibetan
Surányi z. András Hungary 2017 78min Hungarian
Asia Dér Hungary 2017 60min Hungarian
Stefan Themerson, Franciszka Themerson UK 1943 10min English
Chris Kelly UK 2017 126min Khmer
Kirsten Johnson USA 2016 100min English, Bosnian, Arabic, Dari, Hausa, Fur
Ken Jacobs USA 2006 14min no dialogue
Ken Jacobs USA 2006 3min no dialogue
Zhou Hao China 2015 89min Chinese
anonymously France 1968 9min French
Matthew Heineman USA 2017 90min Arabic
Rati Oneli Georgia, USA, Qatar, Netherlands 2017 104min Georgian
Aivars Freimanis Latvia 1963 20min
Andrés Lübbert Belgium, Chile 2017 88min Spanish, German
Nina Wiesnagrotzki Germany 2012 6min no dialogue
Uldis Brauns Latvia 1962 10min
Anastazja Dabrowska Poland 2016 24min Polish
Yulia Lokshina Germany 2016 30min Russian
Nagisa Oshima Japan 1965 24min Japanese
Shorena Tevzadze Georgia, Switzerland 2017 64min Georgian
David Borenstein Denmark 2016 73min English, Chinese
Deepak Tolange Nepal 2016 50min Tamang, Nepali, Hindi
Emi Buchwald Poland 2016 20min Polish
Jerzy Ziarnik Poland 1964 10min Polish
Svitlana Shymko Ukraine 2017 11min Ukrainian, Russian
Janet Riedel, Katja Pratschke, Gusztáv Hámos Germany 2010 32min German
Marcell Török Hungary 2016 35min Hungarian
Maya Zinshtein Israel, United Kingdom, Ireland, Norway 2016 87min Hebrew, Russian, Chechen
Aivars Freimanis Latvia 1966 50min
Martha Coburn USA 2006 3min English
Anne Scheschonk Germany 2017 37min German
Jens Schanze Switzerland, Germany, Colombia 2015 97min Spanish, Wayuunaiki
Lidia Sheinin Russia 2017 61min Russian
Alexa Bakony Hungary 2017 21min Hungarian
Abigail Child USA 2009 6min English
Iza
Gergely Pápai Hungary 2017 14min Hungarian
Maisie Crow USA 2016 92min English
Máté Tóth Ridovics, Zoltán Gálovits, Szabolcs Kővári, Szabolcs Hajdu Hungary 2017 74min Hungarian, Romanian
Firas Fayyad Denmark, Syria, Germany 2016 104min Arabic
Loránd Balázs Imre, Bálint Tusor Hungary, Germany, UK 2017 Hungarian, English, Portuguese
Ábel Regős Hungary 2016 43min Hungarian
Daniel Andreas Sager Germany, Kenya 2015 93min Swahili, English, Kalenjin, Russian
Dieudo Hamadi Democratic Republic of the Congo, France 2017 72min Lingala, Swahili
Helena Trestikova Czech Republic 2017 102min Czech
Rehad Desai South Africa 2014 86min English, Xhosa, Zulu
Kata Oláh Hungary 2016 66min Hungarian, English
Ayse Topra France, Germany, Turkey 2017 84min Arabic
Niina Brandt Finland 2016 56min Finnish
László Bihari Hungary, Germany 2017 52min Hungarian, English
Santiago Álvarez Cuba 1965 6min no dialogue
Zaradasht Ahmed Norway, Sweden, Iraq 2016 85min Arabic
Nicky Milne Brazil 2017 21min Portuguese
Griselda San Martin Mexico, USA, Spain 2016 6min Spanish
Filip Jacobson Germany, Poland 2016 21min Polish
Laurie Hill UK 2008 7min English
Martin Reinhart, Katarina Matiasek Austria 1995 1min no dialogue
Adrian Flury Switzerland 2014 5min no dialogue
Andrei Dăscălescu Romania 2016 80min Romanian
Jiu-Liang Wang China 2016 82min Mandarin
Yossi Aviram Israel, Hungary 2014 70min Hungarian, Hebrew, English, German, French
Matthias Heeder, Monika Hielscher Germany 2017 88min English, German, French
Nima Sarvestani Sweden 2015 90min Dari, Swedish
Lei Lei, Thomas Sauvin China 2013 6min no dialogue
Maki Satake Japan 2010 6min no dialogue
Filip Antoni Malinowski Austria, Poland 2012 73min Polish
Margarida Rêgo Portugal, UK 2014 11min Portuguese
Balázs Mészáros Hungary 2017 50min Hungarian, English, German
Alexander Kvatashidze Georgia, France, Estonia, Germany 2016 69min English, Russian, Georgian, French, Italian
Máté Artur Vincze Hungary 2016 26min Hungarian
Hui-chen Huang Taiwan 2016 88min Taiwanese
Nikolai Evreinov Soviet Union 1920 90min Russian
Uldis Brauns Latvia 1963 20min
Alexandru Solomon Romania, France 2017 105min Abkhazian, Russian
Valentin Thurn Germany 2011 88min German, French, English, Japanese, Italian
Jimmy Goldblum, Adam Weber India, USA 2014 84min Hindi, English
Askold Kurov Estonia, Poland, Czech Republic 2017 71min Russian
Pawel Ziemilski Poland 2016 29min English
Arthur Lipsett Canada 1961 7min English
Maki Satake Japan 2009 12min Japanese
Emil Langballe Denmark 2016 58min Danish, Pushto, Dari
Andreas Dalsgaard, Obaidah Zytoon Denmark, Germany, Syria, Finland 2016 100min Syrian
Ivars Kraulītis Latvia 1961 24min
Miranda Pennell UK 2010 28min English
Uldis Brauns Latvia 1963 10min